
Price List of Best Mobile Phone For Mothers Day in Pakistan
Showing you 10 Best Mobile Phone For Mothers Day prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Mobiles sold in Pakistan.
Showing you 10 Best Mobile Phone For Mothers Day prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Mobiles sold in Pakistan.
- DISCONTINUED1
DISCONTINUED1
Samsung Galaxy A70
Rs. 59,999Rs. 59,999Samsung Galaxy A70
Rs. 59,999Rs. 59,999Galaxy A70 is the features packed phone. Whether you talk about processor or RAM or display or battery this phone outperforms the competition with ease. The phone houses 6.7 inches FHD+ display with Infinity-U notch. 4500 mAh battery with Samsung super-fast charging technology at 25 watts help this phone to outshine.
Specifications
6.7 inchesDisplay6GBRAM4500 mAhBattery32 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED2
DISCONTINUED2
Realme XT
Rs. 49,999Rs. 49,999Realme XT
Rs. 49,999Rs. 49,999The Realme XT is the first 64MP phone to make its debut in Pakistan alongside Redmi Note 8 Pro. The camera is a fantastic addition in this segment, and it is backed up by stellar internal hardware. The design isn't all that bad either, with the phone featuring a glass back — a first for Realme. Bring all that together and you get a standout phone in the budget segment.
Specifications
6.4 inchesDisplay6GB, 8GBRAM4000 mAhBattery64 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED3
DISCONTINUED3
Samsung Galaxy A51
Rs. 49,999Rs. 47,299Samsung Galaxy A51
Rs. 49,999Rs. 47,299If you're after a smartphone with a big screen, big battery and plenty of photography features, but don't want to break the bank, the Samsung Galaxy A51 could well be the phone for you.
Specifications
6.5 inchesDisplay6/8 GBRAM4000 mAhBattery48 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED4
DISCONTINUED4
Vivo S1 Pro
Rs. 39,999Rs. 37,999Vivo S1 Pro
Rs. 39,999Rs. 37,999The Vivo S1 Pro smartphone was released in January 2020. It is powered by Qualcomm Snapdragon 675 chipset, 8 GB of RAM and 128 GB of internal storage. The Vivo S1 Pro runs on Android OS v9.0 (Pie) out of the box. It comes with a Li-Po 3700 mAh, non-removable battery. It features a 6.39 inches AMOLED display with 1080 x 2340 pixels resolution.
Specifications
6.38 inchesDisplay8GBRAM4500 mAhBattery48 MPBack Camera - DISCONTINUED5
DISCONTINUED5
Oppo F11 Pro
Rs. 54,999Rs. 52,700Oppo F11 Pro
Rs. 54,999Rs. 52,700Oppo F11 Pro comes in gorgeous looking design having a glossy plastic back and a bezel-less display. This phone like Vivo V15 Pro comes with motorized selfie camera which adds a modern touch to this phone. Oppo phones are known for delightful selfie experience and this phone packs with 4000 mAh of battery which is a bonus.
Specifications
6.53 inchesDisplay6GBRAM4000 mAhBattery48 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED6
DISCONTINUED6
Huawei P30 lite
Rs. 39,999Rs. 39,999Huawei P30 lite
Rs. 39,999Rs. 39,999Huawei P30 lite is the latest and greatest budget device from Huawei. This phone has got it all when it comes to design and specs. The phone houses 6.15 inches display with 1080x2312 pixels resolution. The device also offers a triple camera setup on the back, 6GB RAM and 3340 mAh battery.
Specifications
6.15 inchesDisplay4/6 GBRAM3340 mAhBattery48 MPBack Camera - DISCONTINUED7
DISCONTINUED7
Oppo F9
Rs. 39,999Rs. 39,999Oppo F9
Rs. 39,999Rs. 39,999Oppo F9 was released in 2018 as a powerful budget device. This phone has got a great selfie camera and amazing fast charging experience. Moreover, this phone houses 6.3 inches large display with 1080x2340 pixels resolution. F9 comes with 64 GB of Internal Storage with 6 GB of RAM. If we talk about the battery, then a decent sized battery of 3500 mAh is resting in this device.
Specifications
6.3 inchesDisplay6 GB OR 4 GBRAM3500 mAhBattery16 MPBack Camera - DISCONTINUED8
DISCONTINUED8
Oppo A9 (2020)
Rs. 37,999Rs. 37,200Oppo A9 (2020)
Rs. 37,999Rs. 37,200A big screen, an almost everlasting battery, and solid specs make the Oppo A9 2020 one of the best affordable phones for those who stream a lot of videos, and a still great option for almost everyone else on a limited budget.
Specifications
6.5 inchesDisplay8GBRAM5000 mAhBattery48 MPBack Camera - DISCONTINUED9
DISCONTINUED9
Huawei Honor 9x
Rs. 39,000Rs. 38,300Huawei Honor 9x
Rs. 39,000Rs. 38,300The Honor 9X seems like a meaningful upgrade over the 8X - there is a larger and notch-free screen, a new triple-camera on the back, a beefier battery, and the captivating glass design stays for another generation. One of the important aspects of the Honor 9X - the chipset performance - has not seen an upgrade.
Specifications
6.59 inchesDisplay4GB, 6GBRAM4000 mAhBattery48 MPBack Camera - DISCONTINUED10
DISCONTINUED10
Realme 5S
Rs. 29,999Rs. 29,999Realme 5S
Rs. 29,999Rs. 29,999The Realme 5s' main highlight is the 48-megapixel camera from Samsung that replaces the 12-megapixel sensor from the Realme 5 at the back. And apart from a new Crystal Red color, there's no other change in the Realme 5s - it's exactly the same phone as the Realme 5. And that means it carries over all the merits as well as the demerits of its predecessor.
Specifications
6.5 inchesDisplay4GBRAM5000 mAhBattery48 MP Back Camera
Summary of Best Mobile Phone For Mothers Day in Pakistan October 2026
| Product Name | Lowest Price | Rating |
|---|---|---|
| Samsung Galaxy A70 | Rs. 59,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Realme XT | Rs. 49,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Samsung Galaxy A51 | Rs. 47,299 | 5 / 5 |
| Vivo S1 Pro | Rs. 37,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Oppo F11 Pro | Rs. 52,700 | 5 / 5 |
| Huawei P30 lite | Rs. 39,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Oppo F9 | Rs. 39,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Oppo A9 (2020) | Rs. 37,200 | 5 / 5 |
| Huawei Honor 9x | Rs. 38,300 | 5 / 5 |
| Realme 5S | Rs. 29,999 | 4 / 5 |