
Price List of Big Battery Mobiles in Pakistan
Showing you 10 Big Battery Mobiles prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Mobiles sold in Pakistan.
Showing you 10 Big Battery Mobiles prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Mobiles sold in Pakistan.
- 1
1
Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max
Rs. 535,600Rs. 462,499Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max
Rs. 535,600Rs. 462,499The iPhone 17 Pro Max is engineered for all-day performance and beyond. Its advanced battery system, paired with the ultra-efficient A19 Pro chip, delivers many hours of video playback and optimized power usage across demanding apps. Smart charging adapts to your routine, while reverse wireless charging lets you power accessories on the go. With MagSafe fast charging and thermal-aware battery health features, it stays cool under pressure and lasts longer over time. Whether you're filming in 8K, gaming at 120Hz, or navigating with satellite SOS, the 17 Pro Max keeps going.
Specifications
6.9 inchesDisplay12GBRAM4832 mAhBattery48 Back Camera - DISCONTINUED2
DISCONTINUED2
Infinix Hot 50 Pro Plus
Rs. 58,999Rs. 54,500Infinix Hot 50 Pro Plus
Rs. 58,999Rs. 54,500This Infinix Hot 50 Pro Plus has 6.7 inch HD display with 120Hz refresh rate and 48MP crystal clear camera. You will also enjoy faster processing chips and expanded storage capacity. And also 5000mAh battery capacity which allows browsing for hours on end.
Specifications
6.78 inchesDisplay8GB+ 8GB EXTENDEDRAM5000 mAhBattery50 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED3
DISCONTINUED3
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra
Rs. 459,999Rs. 354,999Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra
Rs. 459,999Rs. 354,999Samsung's Galaxy S25 Ultra is one of the best mobile phones which offers a 5,000mAh battery for more time streaming, sharing, gaming, and more. You can quickly revive your Galaxy with up to 25W Super Fast Charging that enables adaptive power saving to enhance the overall battery performance with the resolution of 3120 x 1440 Pixels which is the best setting of resolution in class.
Specifications
6.9 InchesDisplay12 GBRAM5000 mAhBattery200.0 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED4
DISCONTINUED4
Samsung Galaxy S24 FE
Rs. 219,999Rs. 167,999Samsung Galaxy S24 FE
Rs. 219,999Rs. 167,999This latest Samsung Galaxy S24 FE is the sophisticated choice if you are going to buy a phone with a big battery capacity. It has a powerful processor which reduces lag and gives you the ultimate user experience. In terms of battery it has a 4700mAh charger which quickly charges and keeps you engaged whether you are streaming, and listening to music or even browsing.
Specifications
6.7 InchesDisplay8GBRAM4700 mAhBattery50 MP Back Camera - 5

Xiaomi 14
Rs. 339,999Rs. 321,999The 4610mAh battery of Xiaomi 14 makes it one of the best smartphones which features a big battery. This comes handy when you are making videos in HD capturing high resolution photos. A big battery also comes handy while playing video games as well
Specifications
6.3 InchesDisplay12 GBRAM4610 mAhBattery50 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED6
DISCONTINUED6
Vivo V50
Rs. 139,999Rs. 114,999Vivo V50
Rs. 139,999Rs. 114,999When you are using Vivo V50 the fun is unlimited. You get 6000mAh battery which is enough to turbo charge your streaming of video playing for the next several hours. In terms of camera you get a 50MP which is enough to revolutionize your photography skills. Plus, you get a 12GB+512GB storage combination which is enough to make your mind at peace when it comes to fast browsing and storage.
Specifications
6.77 inchesDisplay12GBRAM6000 mAhBattery50 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED7
DISCONTINUED7
HONOR X9b
Rs. 129,999Rs. 88,999HONOR X9b
Rs. 129,999Rs. 88,999HONOR X9b is one of the best mobile phones which offers a 5800mAh battery for more time streaming, sharing, gaming, and more. You can quickly revive your Galaxy with up to 35W Super Fast Charging that enables adaptive power saving to enhance the overall battery performance with the resolution of 1200 x 2652 Pixels which is the best setting of resolution in class.
Specifications
6.78 inchesDisplay20 GBRAM5800 mAhBattery108MP Back Camera - 8
8
Nothing Phone 3A Pro
Rs. 190,999Rs. 171,999Nothing Phone 3A Pro
Rs. 190,999Rs. 171,999The Nothing Phone 3a Pro is the perfect choice for anyone who needs reliable all-day power, featuring a massive 5000mAh battery that keeps you connected and entertained for hours on end without worrying about running out of charge. With fast charging support and intelligent power management, this smartphone ensures you can game, stream, browse, and multitask throughout the day with confidence. Whether you're a heavy user or just want the peace of mind of long-lasting battery life, the Nothing Phone 3a Pro delivers the endurance you need to stay powered up.
Specifications
6.77 inchesDisplay12GBRAM5000 mAhBattery50 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED9
DISCONTINUED9
Nothing Phone 3
Rs. 329,999Rs. 311,999Nothing Phone 3
Rs. 329,999Rs. 311,999The Nothing Phone 3 is the perfect choice for anyone who needs exceptional battery life, featuring a powerful 5150mAh battery that keeps you powered throughout the day without worrying about constant charging. With efficient power management and fast charging support, this smartphone ensures you can stream, game, and multitask for hours on end with complete confidence. Whether you're a power user or simply want the freedom of all-day battery life, the Nothing Phone 3 delivers the endurance and reliability you need to stay connected.
Specifications
6.67 InchesDisplay16GBRAM5150 mAhBattery50 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED10
DISCONTINUED10
Realme 15T 5G
Rs. 89,999Rs. 79,999Realme 15T 5G
Rs. 89,999Rs. 79,999The Realme 15T 5G is the perfect choice for anyone who needs long-lasting power, featuring a massive 7000mAh battery that keeps you connected and entertained for hours on end without worrying about frequent charging. With fast charging support and efficient power optimization, this smartphone ensures you can game, stream, browse, and multitask throughout the day with complete confidence. Whether you're a heavy user or simply want the peace of mind of exceptional battery life, the Realme 15T 5G delivers the endurance and reliability you need to stay powered up all day long.
Specifications
6.57inchDisplay8 GBRAM7000 mAhBattery50MP Selfie AI CameraBack Camera
Summary of Big Battery Mobiles in Pakistan October 2026
| Product Name | Lowest Price | Rating |
|---|---|---|
| Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max | Rs. 462,499 | 5 / 5 |
| Infinix Hot 50 Pro Plus | Rs. 54,500 | 5 / 5 |
| Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra | Rs. 354,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Samsung Galaxy S24 FE | Rs. 167,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Xiaomi 14 | Rs. 321,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Vivo V50 | Rs. 114,999 | 5 / 5 |
| HONOR X9b | Rs. 88,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Nothing Phone 3A Pro | Rs. 171,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Nothing Phone 3 | Rs. 311,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Realme 15T 5G | Rs. 79,999 | 5 / 5 |