
Price List of Core I3 Laptops in Pakistan
Showing you 7 Core I3 Laptops prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Laptops sold in Pakistan.
Showing you 7 Core I3 Laptops prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Laptops sold in Pakistan.
- 1
1
Lenovo V15 G3 15. 6 Inches 12th Gen Core i3 DOS (4GB - 256GB SSD)
Rs. 149,999Rs. 125,499Lenovo V15 G3 15. 6 Inches 12th Gen Core i3 DOS (4GB - 256GB SSD)
Rs. 149,999Rs. 125,499This latest laptop from Lenovo is full of exciting features. Lenovo V15 G3 has 15.6 inch FHD display with core i3 12th Gen to give you smart computing experience. It also has 4GB RAM with 256GB storage capacity to give you faster performance and a smooth multitasking experience. In terms of screen resolution you got 1920 x 1080 Pixels.
Specifications
15.6 InchesDisplay4 GBRAM38 mAhBattery - DISCONTINUED2
DISCONTINUED2
DELL Vostro 15 3520 Laptop 12th Gen Core i3
Rs. 139,999Rs. 101,999DELL Vostro 15 3520 Laptop 12th Gen Core i3
Rs. 139,999Rs. 101,999This DELL Vector Laptop has 15.6 inch Display with 1920 x 1080 resolution to give you a bright and colourful display. With 12th Generation Intel Core i3 your performance will be on par with your productivity. Plus, with 4GB RAM and 256GB storage capacity you will easily manage everyday tasks quite easily without hanging your laptop. Don't worry about Graphics as Intel Iris Xe UHD will take care of the complexity of colours.
Specifications
15.6 inchDisplay4GBRAMN/ABattery - DISCONTINUED3
DISCONTINUED3
HP 250 G10 13th Gen Core i3 DOS
Rs. 120,000Rs. 107,499HP 250 G10 13th Gen Core i3 DOS
Rs. 120,000Rs. 107,499The 15.6 inch bigger display of this HP laptop gives you a fine display for doing assignments or watching movies online. It has 13th Gen Intel core i3 processor which gives you turbo performance even with tasks other than regular. Plus, you get 4GB RAM and 256GB storage which is enough for multitasking and data storage as well.
Specifications
15.6 inches HD DisplayDisplay4GBRAMN/ABattery - 4
4
Lenovo V15 G4 Core i3 13th Gen
Rs. 200,000Rs. 149,999Lenovo V15 G4 Core i3 13th Gen
Rs. 200,000Rs. 149,999Having a 15.6 inch FHD display gives you the confidence to use your Lenovo laptop powered with UHD graphics for hours on end without getting tired. It is powered with intel core i3 which is enough to give you optimal performance for day to day activities. Plus, 4GB RAM and 256GB storage will assist you in multitasking.
Specifications
15.6 InchesDisplay4/8 GBRAM38 mAhBattery - 5
5
Lenovo Ideapad Slim 3 13th Gen Core i3 DOS
Rs. 129,999Rs. 137,999Lenovo Ideapad Slim 3 13th Gen Core i3 DOS
Rs. 129,999Rs. 137,999This Lenovo Ideapad is equipped with a 15.6 inch bigger display making everything smooth on the bigger screen. It comes with the 13th Gen Processor which runs things super fast for regular and complex tasks. You also get 256GB SSD storage for extra storage and smooth multitasking.
Specifications
15.6Display8GBRAMN/ABattery - DISCONTINUED6
DISCONTINUED6
Infinix INBOOK Air (XL442) Core i3 1215U (8GB - 256GB)
Rs. 129,999Rs. 119,999Infinix INBOOK Air (XL442) Core i3 1215U (8GB - 256GB)
Rs. 129,999Rs. 119,999This latest Infinix INBOOK Air laptop has 14 inches higher resolution display which comes with 11th Gen i3 intel chip which gives you optimal speed and better processing speed for all your everyday tasks. It also has 8GB RAM and 256GB storage which is enough for a decent amount of storage.
Specifications
14 InchesDisplay8GBRAM57 mAhBattery - 7
7
Dell Vostro 3530 Ci3-1305U (8GB-512GB SSD)
Rs. 143,000Rs. 132,999Dell Vostro 3530 Ci3-1305U (8GB-512GB SSD)
Rs. 143,000Rs. 132,999This Dell Inspiron 15 3530 13th Gen Core i3 has 15.6 inches display which comes with intel core i3 which will work smoothly for everyday users. You can use it for your office work as 8GB RAM and 512GB storage will solve all your data storage problems and boost productivity. The big screen makes readability easier and its budget friendly price makes it instantly likable.
Specifications
15.6 InchesDisplay8GBRAM3 mAhBattery
Summary of Core I3 Laptops in Pakistan October 2026
| Product Name | Lowest Price | Rating |
|---|---|---|
| Lenovo V15 G3 15. 6 Inches 12th Gen Core i3 DOS (4GB - 256GB SSD) | Rs. 125,499 | 5 / 5 |
| DELL Vostro 15 3520 Laptop 12th Gen Core i3 | Rs. 101,999 | 5 / 5 |
| HP 250 G10 13th Gen Core i3 DOS | Rs. 107,499 | 5 / 5 |
| Lenovo V15 G4 Core i3 13th Gen | Rs. 149,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Lenovo Ideapad Slim 3 13th Gen Core i3 DOS | Rs. 137,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Infinix INBOOK Air (XL442) Core i3 1215U (8GB - 256GB) | Rs. 119,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Dell Vostro 3530 Ci3-1305U (8GB-512GB SSD) | Rs. 132,999 | 5 / 5 |