
Price List of Core I5 Laptops in Pakistan
Showing you 9 Core I5 Laptops prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Laptops sold in Pakistan.
Showing you 9 Core I5 Laptops prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Laptops sold in Pakistan.
- 1
1
HP Probook 440 G10 13th Gen Core i5-1335U
Rs. 250,000Rs. 309,999HP Probook 440 G10 13th Gen Core i5-1335U
Rs. 250,000Rs. 309,999This HP Proobook has a 14 inch clear display which comes with powerful i5 intel chip which gives you better speed for different tasks and even editing as well. It also has 8GB RAM and 512GB storage which is more than enough for all your data storage needs. You will also enjoy better video calling with an HD camera and even attend meetings.
Specifications
14 inchDisplay8GBRAMN/ABattery - DISCONTINUED2
DISCONTINUED2
Dell Inspiron 15 3530 13th Gen Core i5 1334u
Rs. 200,000Rs. 162,999Dell Inspiron 15 3530 13th Gen Core i5 1334u
Rs. 200,000Rs. 162,999This latest laptop from Dell has a 15.6 inch big display which comes with Intel i5 13th Generation chip to boost the performance of heavier tasks. It also has Intel UHD graphics which gives you a color rich experience while browsing video on youtube. Plus, you also get 8GB RAM and 256GB storage for all your docs, pics and videos.
Specifications
15.6Display8GBRAMN/ABattery - DISCONTINUED3
DISCONTINUED3
Lenovo ThinkBook16 - Ci5-1335U (8GB 512GB)
Rs. 225,000Rs. 161,599Lenovo ThinkBook16 - Ci5-1335U (8GB 512GB)
Rs. 225,000Rs. 161,599This larger laptop comes with 13th Gen Intel i5 processor and high performing Intel Iris graphics which allows you to watch movies for hours in a visually immersive manner. You will also enjoy multitasking with its 8GB RAM and 256GB storage for all your data.
Specifications
16 inchesDisplay8 GBRAMN/ABattery - DISCONTINUED4
DISCONTINUED4
LENOVO LOQ 15 15IRX9 Core i5 13th Gen
Rs. 275,000Rs. 261,999LENOVO LOQ 15 15IRX9 Core i5 13th Gen
Rs. 275,000Rs. 261,999This high-end LENOVO LOQ 15 15IRX9 Core i5 13th Gen Laptop has a 15.6 inch bigger FHD display which will enhance your productivity and creative potential. With the 13th Gen Intel i5 Processor the power will be such that it can take on heavy tasks like software applications quite easily. In terms of RAM you get 16GB which is enough to run multiple apps simultaneously and 512GB storage capacity to store raw data of tens of GBs.
Specifications
15.6”Display16GBRAM4 mAhBattery - 5
5
Lenovo ThinkPad E14 G4 14 Inches 12th Gen Core i5 DOS (8GB - 512GB)
Rs. 260,000Rs. 229,999Lenovo ThinkPad E14 G4 14 Inches 12th Gen Core i5 DOS (8GB - 512GB)
Rs. 260,000Rs. 229,999This impressive laptop Lenovo ThinkPad E14 features 14 inch FHD display with core i5 12th Gen chip to give you max power and performance. In terms of multitasking you need not worry as 8GB RAM will not slow down with multiple tasks and 512GB storage capacity is enough to store huge GBs of data. You also get 1920 x 1080 resolution for the screen to play video games and watch quality content online.
Specifications
14 InchesDisplay8 GBRAM45 mAhBattery - DISCONTINUED6
DISCONTINUED6
Lenovo Ideapad 5 15.6 Inches 11th Gen Core i5 DOS (8GB - 512GB)
Rs. 174,999Rs. 144,599Lenovo Ideapad 5 15.6 Inches 11th Gen Core i5 DOS (8GB - 512GB)
Rs. 174,999Rs. 144,599This latest laptop from Lenovo Ideapad 5 has a 15.6 inch HD display and is laden with full features. Lenovo ideapad 5 with Core i5 11Gen to turbo charge your performance whether you are playing video games or streaming HD movies. There is 8GB RAM and 512 SSD storage capacity to give you a premium computing experience. Additionally, there is a 57W charger to keep your laptop battery low and instantly juice up the battery.
Specifications
15.6 InchesDisplay8 GBRAM57 mAhBattery - DISCONTINUED7
DISCONTINUED7
HP ProBook 450 G9 15.6 Inches 12th Gen Core i5 Backlit Keyboard DOS
Rs. 210,000Rs. 179,999HP ProBook 450 G9 15.6 Inches 12th Gen Core i5 Backlit Keyboard DOS
Rs. 210,000Rs. 179,999This powerful laptop from HP has a 15.6 inches HD display making visual experience really enjoyable for watching movies and reading. It also has a Corei5 12th GEN processor which gives you more power to perform heavier tasks efficiently. With HP ProBook you also get 8GB RAM and 512GB storage capacity which always keeps you worry free regarding storage and smooth running of the laptop.
Specifications
15.6 InchesDisplay8 GBRAM3 mAhBattery - DISCONTINUED8
DISCONTINUED8
HP Probook 450 G10 Core i5 13th Gen 1335U
Rs. 200,000Rs. 179,999HP Probook 450 G10 Core i5 13th Gen 1335U
Rs. 200,000Rs. 179,999This powerful machine from HP has a 15.6 inches HD display making reading experience really enjoyable. It also has a Corei5 13th GEN processor which gives you serious power to perform heavy tasks effectively. You also get 16GB RAM and 256GB storage capacity which always keeps the system running no matter the load of apps or tabs.
Specifications
15.6Display8 GB/16 GBRAMN/ABattery - DISCONTINUED9
DISCONTINUED9
ASUS EXPERTBOOK B1503CVA Ci5-1334U (16GB -512GB SSD)
Rs. 200,000Rs. 153,999ASUS EXPERTBOOK B1503CVA Ci5-1334U (16GB -512GB SSD)
Rs. 200,000Rs. 153,999This powerful machine from ASUS has a 15.6 inches HD display making reading experience really enjoyable. It also has a Core i5 12th GEN processor which gives you serious power to perform heavy tasks effectively. You also get 8GB RAM and 512GB storage capacity which always keeps the system running no matter the load of apps.
Specifications
15.6 InchesDisplay16GBRAM42 mAhBattery
Summary of Core I5 Laptops in Pakistan October 2026
| Product Name | Lowest Price | Rating |
|---|---|---|
| HP Probook 440 G10 13th Gen Core i5-1335U | Rs. 309,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Dell Inspiron 15 3530 13th Gen Core i5 1334u | Rs. 162,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Lenovo ThinkBook16 - Ci5-1335U (8GB 512GB) | Rs. 161,599 | 5 / 5 |
| LENOVO LOQ 15 15IRX9 Core i5 13th Gen | Rs. 261,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Lenovo ThinkPad E14 G4 14 Inches 12th Gen Core i5 DOS (8GB - 512GB) | Rs. 229,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Lenovo Ideapad 5 15.6 Inches 11th Gen Core i5 DOS (8GB - 512GB) | Rs. 144,599 | 5 / 5 |
| HP ProBook 450 G9 15.6 Inches 12th Gen Core i5 Backlit Keyboard DOS | Rs. 179,999 | 5 / 5 |
| HP Probook 450 G10 Core i5 13th Gen 1335U | Rs. 179,999 | 4 / 5 |
| ASUS EXPERTBOOK B1503CVA Ci5-1334U (16GB -512GB SSD) | Rs. 153,999 | 5 / 5 |