
Price List of Best Anc Earbuds in Pakistan
Showing you 8 Best Anc Earbuds prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Wireless Earbuds sold in Pakistan.
Showing you 8 Best Anc Earbuds prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Wireless Earbuds sold in Pakistan.
- 1
1
Apple AirPods 4 Active Noise Cancellation
Rs. 59,999Rs. 50,999Apple AirPods 4 Active Noise Cancellation
Rs. 59,999Rs. 50,999Get ready for mesmerization of audio wonderland when you are wearing Apple Airpods 4 with an active noise cancellation. Whether you are listening to music or playing a video game you will have a complete immersive experience. Plus, it also charges fast and you can listen to music non-stop.
Specifications
N/ACapacity for budsN/ACapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation4.5 HrsPlaytime - 2
2
Amazon Echo Buds
Rs. 30,000Rs. 23,899Amazon Echo Buds
Rs. 30,000Rs. 23,899This prime Amazon Echo Buds has bass sound with ultra clarity and bigger batter which lasts several hours. It also has built in Alexa which makes everyday life easier as you can do a lot with just voice commands.
Specifications
30 mAhCapacity for budsN/ACapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation3-4 HrsPlaytime - 3
3
Sony WF-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds
Rs. 73,000Rs. 59,999Sony WF-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds
Rs. 73,000Rs. 59,999These incredible wireless earbuds of Sony you can listen to your favorite music for hours and delve into the magic of classical songs. Plus, playing games can also be be amore immersive experience. Remember, the sound quality of these buds are unmatched you have known before.
Specifications
NoCapacity for budsNoCapacity for CaseYesActive Noise Cancellation12 hoursPlaytime - DISCONTINUED4
DISCONTINUED4
Google Pixel Buds Pro
Rs. 74,000Rs. 40,999Google Pixel Buds Pro
Rs. 74,000Rs. 40,999With a lot and lots of hours of listening time coupled with active noise cancellation, these Google Pixel Buds Pro are one of the best in the premium noise cancellation category. It is also linked with Google Assistant which keeps you connected with your smartphone always.
Specifications
N/ACapacity for budsN/ACapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation4.5 HrsPlaytime - 5
5
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro
Rs. 69,999Rs. 38,599Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro
Rs. 69,999Rs. 38,599This refreshing look of Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro is a perfect combo of style and function. It has revolutionary sound which keeps audio premium and isolated from all noise. Plus, the voice command feature helps you navigate your phone wirelessly. For instance, you can ask for music ,skipping songs and even answering calls.
Specifications
53 mAhCapacity for buds515 mAhCapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation3-4 HrsPlaytime - DISCONTINUED6
DISCONTINUED6
Beats Studio Buds
Rs. 32,000Rs. 24,999Beats Studio Buds
Rs. 32,000Rs. 24,999These wireless earbuds from Beats are revolutionary when it comes to noise cancellation as you will have a complete immersive experience. It also has Bluetooth version 5.2 which helps in better transmission of data. You also enjoy long hours of battery.
Specifications
N/ACapacity for budsN/ACapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation3-4 hoursPlaytime - 7
7
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3
Rs. 45,000Rs. 25,499Samsung Galaxy Buds 3
Rs. 45,000Rs. 25,499These Samsung Galaxy buds 3 have crystal clear audio with high noise cancellation ratio which makes listening to music a super smooth experience. It has a stunning experience in terms of audio and is highly immersive for all your songs and gaming.
Specifications
48mAhCapacity for buds61mAhCapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation3-4 HrsPlaytime - 8
8
QCY T13 ANC Wireless Earphones
Rs. 7,000Rs. 6,449QCY T13 ANC Wireless Earphones
Rs. 7,000Rs. 6,449To experience true music bliss you must try QCY T13 ANC Wireless Earphones which gives a peaceful audio experience. With active noise cancellation you will be immersed in the world of cinematic audio created by these wireless earphones. Plus, these wireless earphones are comfortable to wear and long lasting battery makes them fit for every occasion.
Specifications
NoCapacity for budsNoCapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation30 hoursPlaytime
Summary of Best Anc Earbuds in Pakistan October 2026
| Product Name | Lowest Price | Rating |
|---|---|---|
| Apple AirPods 4 Active Noise Cancellation | Rs. 50,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Amazon Echo Buds | Rs. 23,899 | 5 / 5 |
| Sony WF-1000XM5 Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds | Rs. 59,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Google Pixel Buds Pro | Rs. 40,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro | Rs. 38,599 | 5 / 5 |
| Beats Studio Buds | Rs. 24,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 | Rs. 25,499 | 5 / 5 |
| QCY T13 ANC Wireless Earphones | Rs. 6,449 | 5 / 5 |