
Price List of Best Gaming Earbuds in Pakistan
Showing you 8 Best Gaming Earbuds prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Wireless Earbuds sold in Pakistan.
Showing you 8 Best Gaming Earbuds prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Wireless Earbuds sold in Pakistan.
- DISCONTINUED1
DISCONTINUED1
Apple AirPods Pro (2nd generation) Type C
Rs. 71,000Rs. 53,999Apple AirPods Pro (2nd generation) Type C
Rs. 71,000Rs. 53,999Get ready for high-end gaming experience with a revolutionary sound of Apple AirPods Pro (2nd generation) Type C. No more noise from outside to disturb you as you immerse yourself in the world of gaming. It has a comfortable fit which makes it easy to wear for hours and long-lasting battery life helps in this area.
Specifications
N/ACapacity for budsN/ACapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation5 HoursPlaytime - 2
2
X15 TWS Wireless Earbuds
Rs. 1,600Rs. 1,349X15 TWS Wireless Earbuds
Rs. 1,600Rs. 1,349This X15 TWS Gaming Earbuds has an LED digital display with Bluetooth version 5.0 which makes transmission easier and smooth. You can use it for music and games. All the while the price is also one of the lowest.
Specifications
30 mAhCapacity for buds300mAhCapacity for CaseN/AActive Noise Cancellation4 HoursPlaytime - 3
3
M25 Gaming Wireless Earbuds
Rs. 3,999Rs. 1,999M25 Gaming Wireless Earbuds
Rs. 3,999Rs. 1,999This M25 Gaming Wireless Earbuds is a refined wireless earbuds which gives quality experience while listening to music and also while playing games. It has a bigger battery capacity of 2000mAh which lasts for hours before you need to recharge again.
Specifications
N/ACapacity for buds2000mAhCapacity for CaseNoActive Noise Cancellation2-3 HoursPlaytime - 4
4
N35 Gaming Wireless Earbuds
Rs. 2,500Rs. 1,649N35 Gaming Wireless Earbuds
Rs. 2,500Rs. 1,649When you put N35 Gaming Wireless Earbuds in your ears, the premium audio quality awaits you. One of the promising features of these wireless earbuds is that it cancels noise from the outside world. For keeping the bluetooth transmission of audio smooth and without lag there is a version 5.2 in it for seamless audio.
Specifications
55mAhCapacity for buds300mAhCapacity for CaseN/AActive Noise Cancellation4.5 HrsPlaytime - 5
5
Apple AirPods Max 2 (2024)
Rs. 200,000Rs. 160,299Apple AirPods Max 2 (2024)
Rs. 200,000Rs. 160,299This top-of-the-line Apple Airpods comes with mesmerizing sound quality which is best for gaming. It also has active noise cancellation technology which keeps you completely immersed in the world of gaming.It has battery power which lasts many hours.
Specifications
30 mAhCapacity for budsN/ACapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation3-4 HrsPlaytime - 6
6
Bose QC Ultra Headphones
Rs. 125,000Rs. 111,999Bose QC Ultra Headphones
Rs. 125,000Rs. 111,999These Bose QC Ultra Headphones have fine audio experience which immerses you in the world of gaming without any issues. It also has ANC noise cancellation which gives you complete isolated experience for your gaming experience. It is light weight and comfortable design makes it easy to wear for longer hours.
Specifications
N/ACapacity for budsN/ACapacity for CaseYesActive Noise Cancellation6-8 HoursPlaytime - 7
7
Marshall Mode II Earbuds
Rs. 66,000Rs. 58,999Marshall Mode II Earbuds
Rs. 66,000Rs. 58,999Marshall has improved the audio quality with more refined active noise cancellation and giving more multiple hours of longer battery for long use. It has IPX4 sweat resistance which makes it in addition to gaming your perfect companion for gym training sessions.
Specifications
N/ACapacity for budsN/ACapacity for CaseYesActive Noise Cancellation4-5 HoursPlaytime - 8
8
Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Headphones
Rs. 35,000Rs. 25,499Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Headphones
Rs. 35,000Rs. 25,499It delivers a premium listening experience, Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Headphones come with advanced Active Noise Cancellation and Bluetooth 5.2 for smooth and stable connectivity. They offer clear and balanced sound quality along with up to 35 hours of battery life with ANC enabled, making them perfect for long travel and daily use. The lightweight over-ear design and built-in mic further enhance comfort and calling performance for an immersive audio experience.
Specifications
N/ACapacity for budsN/ACapacity for CaseANCActive Noise Cancellation35 hoursPlaytime
Summary of Best Gaming Earbuds in Pakistan October 2026
| Product Name | Lowest Price | Rating |
|---|---|---|
| Apple AirPods Pro (2nd generation) Type C | Rs. 53,999 | 5 / 5 |
| X15 TWS Wireless Earbuds | Rs. 1,349 | 5 / 5 |
| M25 Gaming Wireless Earbuds | Rs. 1,999 | 5 / 5 |
| N35 Gaming Wireless Earbuds | Rs. 1,649 | 5 / 5 |
| Apple AirPods Max 2 (2024) | Rs. 160,299 | 5 / 5 |
| Bose QC Ultra Headphones | Rs. 111,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Marshall Mode II Earbuds | Rs. 58,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Sony WH-CH720N Wireless Headphones | Rs. 25,499 | 5 / 5 |