
Price List of Big Screen Phones in Pakistan
Showing you 9 Big Screen Phones prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Mobiles sold in Pakistan.
Showing you 9 Big Screen Phones prices in Pakistan. Priceoye helps you find the lowest online prices of all Mobiles sold in Pakistan.
- 1
1
Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max
Rs. 535,600Rs. 462,499Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max
Rs. 535,600Rs. 462,499The iPhone 17 Pro Max is a cinematic canvas in your hand. Its expansive 6.9-inch Super Retina XDR OLED display delivers breathtaking clarity with up to 3000 nits peak brightness and silky 120Hz ProMotion. Whether you're editing 4K video, gaming at high frame rates, or streaming HDR content, the screen responds with vivid color and fluid motion. Dolby Vision and True Tone make every frame feel lifelike. With ultra-thin bezels and a titanium frame, it’s immersive without bulk.
Specifications
6.9 inchesDisplay12GBRAM4832 mAhBattery48 Back Camera - DISCONTINUED2
DISCONTINUED2
Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra
Rs. 459,999Rs. 354,999Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra
Rs. 459,999Rs. 354,999The Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra is the ultimate choice for users who want a big-screen phone that delivers an immersive viewing experience and stunning visuals. Its large 6.9-inch AMOLED and powerful higher nits display makes it easy to see everything on the screen, even in broad daylight, whether you're outdoors under the sun or indoors with limited lighting.
Specifications
6.9 InchesDisplay12 GBRAM5000 mAhBattery200.0 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED3
DISCONTINUED3
Vivo V50
Rs. 139,999Rs. 114,999Vivo V50
Rs. 139,999Rs. 114,999Vivo V50, with its 6.77-inch AMOLED with 120hz dynamic refresh rate, and high nits peak brightness, this smartphone offers incredible clarity, contrast, and color reproduction, making it the ideal choice for watching movies or playing games. Featuring Snapdragon 7 Gen3 for exceptional performance this is the ultimate big-screen phone for anyone who wants to enjoy vivid, vibrant images and video under any lighting conditions.
Specifications
6.77 inchesDisplay12GBRAM6000 mAhBattery50 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED4
DISCONTINUED4
Infinix Note 50
Rs. 74,999Rs. 64,999Infinix Note 50
Rs. 74,999Rs. 64,999Powered by an advanced AMOLED display that boasts stunning colors, a 6.78-inch AMOLED display with stunning higher resolution, and a 120Hz dynamic refresh rate, Infinix Note 50 offers an unparalleled viewing experience and stunning clarity with 5200mAh battery for longer hours use.
Specifications
6.78 InchesDisplay8GBRAM5200 mAhBattery50 MP OIS Back Camera - DISCONTINUED5
DISCONTINUED5
Xiaomi 15 Ultra
Rs. 399,999Rs. 383,999Xiaomi 15 Ultra
Rs. 399,999Rs. 383,999The Xiaomi Ultra 15 has a top-of-the-line big screen with 6.73 inch AMOLED screen phone that offers an immersive viewing experience and unparalleled performance. With its large high resolution 3200 x 1440 capacitive touchscreen, you can enjoy movies and TV shows in rich, vibrant detail.
Specifications
6.73 inchesDisplay16GB (LPDDR5X)RAM5410 mAhBattery200MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED6
DISCONTINUED6
Samsung Galaxy A25
Rs. 98,500Rs. 69,999Samsung Galaxy A25
Rs. 98,500Rs. 69,999The Samsung Galaxy A25 is the perfect big screen phone for anyone who wants a large, immersive viewing experience. With its 6.5-inch AMOLED display and high-resolution, you can enjoy all your favorite videos, games, and other content in crisp, clear detail.
Specifications
6.5 InchesDisplay8 GBRAM5000 mAhBattery50 MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED7
DISCONTINUED7
Motorola Edge 50 Ultra
Rs. 249,999Rs. 169,999Motorola Edge 50 Ultra
Rs. 249,999Rs. 169,999The Motorola Edge 50 Ultra is the ultimate choice for users who want a big-screen phone that delivers an immersive viewing experience and stunning visuals. Its large 6.7-inch AMOLED and powerful display makes it easy to see everything on the screen, even in broad daylight, whether you're outdoors under the sun or indoors with limited lighting.
Specifications
6.7 InchesDisplay16 GB LPDDR5XRAM4500 mAhBattery50 MP Back Camera - 8
8
Samsung Galaxy A56 5G
Rs. 137,999Rs. 130,999Samsung Galaxy A56 5G
Rs. 137,999Rs. 130,999The Samsung Galaxy A56 5G is the perfect choice for anyone who loves immersive viewing experiences, featuring a stunning 6.6-inch Super AMOLED display that brings your favorite content to life with vibrant colors and sharp clarity. With a smooth 120Hz refresh rate, this smartphone delivers seamless scrolling and fluid gaming performance that makes every interaction feel incredibly responsive.
Specifications
6.7 InchesDisplay8GB / 12GBRAM5000 mAhBattery50MP Back Camera - DISCONTINUED9
DISCONTINUED9
Xiaomi Redmi 13
Rs. 40,999Rs. 39,999Xiaomi Redmi 13
Rs. 40,999Rs. 39,999The Xiaomi Redmi 13 is the perfect choice for anyone who loves an expansive viewing experience, featuring a stunning 6.79-inch display that brings your favorite content to life with vibrant colors and impressive clarity. With a smooth 90Hz refresh rate, this smartphone delivers seamless scrolling and fluid performance that makes browsing, gaming, and streaming incredibly enjoyable. Whether you're watching movies, playing games, or browsing social media, the Redmi 13's big screen ensures you experience everything in stunning detail.
Specifications
6.79 InchesDisplay8 GBRAM5030 mAhBattery108 MP Back Camera
Summary of Big Screen Phones in Pakistan October 2026
| Product Name | Lowest Price | Rating |
|---|---|---|
| Apple Iphone 17 Pro Max | Rs. 462,499 | 5 / 5 |
| Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra | Rs. 354,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Vivo V50 | Rs. 114,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Infinix Note 50 | Rs. 64,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Xiaomi 15 Ultra | Rs. 383,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Samsung Galaxy A25 | Rs. 69,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Motorola Edge 50 Ultra | Rs. 169,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Samsung Galaxy A56 5G | Rs. 130,999 | 5 / 5 |
| Xiaomi Redmi 13 | Rs. 39,999 | 5 / 5 |